Uttar Pradesh Lok Sabha General Elections 2019 voting dates:
 
Phase 1 - 11.04.2019
Phase 2 - 18.04.2019
Phase 3 - 23.04.2019
Phase 4 - 29.04.2019
Phase 5 - 06.05.2019
Phase 6 - 12.05.2019
Phase 7 - 19.05.2019 
 
Uttar Pradesh Parliamentary Elections 2019 Results: 23 May 2019.
 

Below is the list of candidates for Uttar Pradesh Parliamentary Elections 2019

Constituency Name Category Congress (INC) SP BSP BJP PSP-L     Independent           Others    
Agra SC Preeta Harit   Manoj Kumar Soni Satyapal Singh Baghet  

Kuldeep

Babu Lal

Vimal Kumar

Ambedkari Hasnuram Ambedkari

Chandra Pal

Himanshi

Raja

Ramji Lal Vidhyarthi

Akbarpur GEN Rajaram Pal   Nisha Devendra Singh Mahendra Singh Yadav

1.Arun Kumar

2.Manoj Gupta

1.Amit Tripathi (Adhunik Bharat Party)
 
2.Ashok Paswan(Sabhi Jan Party)
 
3.Ravi Sachan(Janata Dal (United))
 
4.Ramgopal (Rashtriya Janutthan Party)
 
5.Saurabh Mishra (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
6.Neeraj Kumar Pasi Advocate (Justice Party)
 
7.Vikas Tripathi (Bhartiya Lok Seva Dal)
 
8.Sunil Kumar (Aajad Bharat Party (Democratic))
Aligarh GEN Ch. Brinjender Singh   Ajeet Kumar Satish Kumar Gautam Deepak Chaudhary

Charan Singh

Sahina Begum

Laxmi Dhangar

Sanjay

Satish Chandra Sharma

Amar Singh

Mohd. Shakeel

Manoj

Ashok Kumar

Peace Party

Allahabad GEN Yogesh Shukla Rajendra Singh Patel   Rita Bahuguna Joshi Abhimanyu Singh Patel
1. Ajay Sharma
 
2. Rabindra Kumar Srivastava
1. Girdhar Gopal Tripathi (Communist Party Of India)
 
2. Ajeet Kumar Patel (Pragatisheel Samaj Party)
 
3. Om Guru Charandas (Sanatan Sanskriti Raksha Dal)
 
4. Gayatri Prasad (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
5. Bhawani Singh (Aam Aadmi Party)
 
6. Ram Pal Gupta (Parivartan Samaj Party)
 
7. Shiv Dutt Shukla (Annadata Party)
 
8. Shiv Prasad (Lok Gathbandhan Party)
Ambedkar Nagar GEN     Ritesh Pandey Mukut Bihari Premnath Nishad Taigar Ramnihor Patel 'Ratnashah'
1. Ayodhya (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
2. Ashutosh (Moulik Adhikar Party)
 
3. Parshuram Patel (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)
 
4. Mastram Kori (Swatantra Jantaraj Party)
 
5. Rakesh (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party)
 
6. Ram Singar (Voters Party International)
 
7. Sushila Dinkar (Bahujan Mukti Party)
Amethi GEN Rahul Gandhi     Smriti Irani  
1. Gopal Prasad
 
2. Dinesh Kumar
 
3. Dhurv lal
 
4. Bhagwandeen
 
5. Ram Sajiwan
 
6. Lal Babu
 
7. Vipin Yadav
 
8. Shiv Kumar
 
9. Dr. U.P. Shivananda
 
10. Saritha S. Nair
 
11. Suresh Kumar Shukla
 
12. Mo. Hasan Lahari
 
13. Harun Rasheed
 
14. Hemant Kumar
1. Afajal Varis (Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
2. Gopal Swaroop Gandhi (Kisan Majdoor Berojgar Sangh)
 
3. Durgesh Singh (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
4. Nathu Ram (Janvadi Party(Socialist))
 
5. Prem Shankar (Moulik Adhikar Party)
 
6. Pankaj Ramkumar Sing (Akhand Rashtrawadi Party)
 
7. Bas Deo Maurya (Communist Party Of India (Marxist-leninist) Red Star )
 
8. Ram Milan (Rashtriya Apna Dal)
 
9. Ram Sidh Yadav (Manavtawadi Samaj Party )
 
10. Shatrunjai Pratap Singh (Lok Gathbandhan Party)
 
11. Shiv Nandan Singh (Bharatiya Sampuran Krantikari Party)
Amroha GEN Sachin Choudhary     Kanwar Singh Tanwar Matloob Ahmad

Akhtar

Vikar Ahmad

Robin Tyagi

Rajpal Singh Saini

Kunwar Pal Singh

Naresh Kumar

Neelam Singh

Aonla GEN Kunwar Sarvaraj Singh   Ruchivira Dharmendra Kashyap Sunil Kumar

1.Lakshmi

2.Hemendra Pal Singh

1.Mo. Ateeq

2.Irshad Ansari Advocate

3.Rishipal

4.Dinesh Kumar

5.Dharmendra Kumar

6.Pramod Kumar Yadav

7.Priti Kashyap

8.Ramphal Shakya

Azamgarh GEN   Akhilesh Yadav   Dinesh Lal Yadav Nirahua  
1. Gorakhram Nishad
 
2. Gaurav Singh
 
3. Budhi Ram
 
4. Rajaram Gond
 
5. Rajiv Talwar
6. Dr. Rajeev Pandey
1. Anil Singh (Rashtriya Ulama Council)
 
2. Abhimanyu Singh Sunny (Suheldev
Bhartiya Samaj Party )
 
3. Arvind Kumar Pandey (Nagrik Ekta Party)
 
4. Ehsan Ahmad (Naitik Party)
 
5. Pawan Singh Samrat (Aam Janta Party (India) )
 
6. Pramod Tiwari (Janhit Kisan Party )
 
7. Mohinder Kumar (Sarvshreshth Dal)
Badaun GEN Saleem Iqbal Shervani Dharmendra Yadav    Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya  

1.Atul Kumar

2.Kirpa Shankar Shakya

3.Swami Paglanand

4.Hari Singh

1.Kailash Kumar Mishra

2.Mahesh Shrivastav

Baghpat GEN       Dr.Satya Pal Singh Choudhary Mohkam

Subhash

Jafar

 

Saleem Ahamad

Jayant Chaudhary

Uttar Kumar

Manoj Rana

Parveen Yogi

Ramkumar

Davendra

Ruby Kashyap

Istakar Ali 

Bahraich SC Smt. Savitri Phule Shabbir Valmiki   Akshaibar Lal Jagdish Kumar Singh
1. Gur Prasad
 
2. Janardan Gond
3. Shivnandan
1.Maujilal (Rashtriya Jan Adhikar Party (United) )
 
2.Ram Sagar (Rashtriya Kranti Party)
 
3.Rinku Sahani (Shivsena)
Ballia GEN              
Banda GEN Balkumar Patel Shyama Charan Gupta   R.k. Singh Patel Chhotelal Rampratap
1. Mahendra (Communist Party Of India)
 
2. Mira Devi (Swatantra Jantaraj Party )
 
3. Shiraz Rahat Khan (Ambedkar Samaj Party)
Bansgaon SC Kush Saurabh   Sadal Prasad Kamlesh Paswan Surendra Prasad Lalchand Prasad  
Barabanki SC Tanuj Punia Ram Sagar Rawat   Upendra Singh Rawat  
1. Kishan Lal
 
2. Molhey Ram Rawat
 
3. Manju Devi
1. Asha Devi (Lok Dal)
 
2. Om kar (Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
3. Kalpana Rawat (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
4. Tarawati (Awami Samta Party)
 
5. Fool Dulari (Samdarshi Samaj Party)
 
6. Vinod Kumar (Aam Janta Party (India))
 
7. Santosh Kumari (Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar Dal)
Bareilly GEN Praveen Singh Aron Bhagwat Saran Gangwar   Santosh Kumar Gangwar Saman Tahir

1.Usha Agarwal

2.Zaved Khan

3.Nitin Mohan

4.Rakesh Agarwal

5.Syed Rashid Ali Chaman

1.Satish Kumar

2.Jagpal Singh Yadav

3.Manoj Vikat

4.Yatendra Singh

5.Raheesh Miya

6.Rabiya Akhtar

7.Laeek Ahmad Mansoori

Basti GEN Raj Kishor Singh   Ram Prasad Chaudhary Harish Chandra Alias Harish Dwivedi  
1. Chandra Mani Pandey
 
2. Bhagwandas
 
3. Rangi Lal Yadav
1. Pankaj Dubey (Lok Gathbandhan Party)
 
2. Pramod Shukla (Rashtrawadi Party Of India)
 
3. Ram Prasad Chaurasiya (Janhit Kisan Party)
 
4. Rohit Kumar Pathak (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)
 
5. Vinod Kumar Rajbhar (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party)
Bhadohi GEN Ramakant   Rangnath Mishra Ramesh Chand  
1. Kuldeep
 
2. Ram Sakha
 
3. Satish
Bahadur
 
4. Sushil
 
5. Saiyyad Mohammad Arif
 
6. Santlal

1.Akhilesh(Nationalist Congress Party)

2.Dr Rajesh Kumar Verma (Peoples Party of India (Democratic))

3.Vinod (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)

Bijnor GEN Nasimuddin Siddiki   Malook Nagar Raja Bhartendra Singh Ilam Singh Mohammad Zahid

Sonu

Rajiv Choudhary

Parvej Aqil

Mukesh Kumar

Anshu Chaitanya Maharaj

Mahak Singh

Mangeram

Babloo Ram

Bulandshahr SC Banshi Singh   Yogesh Verma Bhola Singh  

Manoj Kumar Singh

Rahul Kumar

Radhika Devi

Daulatram

Vinay Kumar Singh

Satish

Dalveer Singh Chhoker

Pramod Kumar

Chandauli GEN              
Deoria GEN Niyaz Ahmed Onkar Singh Binod Kumar Jaiswal Ramapati Ram Tripathi  
1. Brijendra Mani Tripathi
2. Ramashish Rai
 
1. Israr Ahamad (Bharatiya Aavaam Ekta Party)
2. Onkar Singh (Samajwadi Samaj Party)
3. Chandan Kumar Yadav (Rashtriya Ulama Council)
4. Jitendra Suheldev (Bhartiya Samaj Party)
5. Birja (Peace Party)
6. Manoj Kumar Mishra (Manuvadi Party)
 
Dhaurahra GEN Kunwar Jitin Prasada   Arshad Iliyas Siddiqui Rekha Verma Malkhan Singh Rajpoot Reetu Verma 'didi'
1. Anil Kumar ' Rajvanshi' (Bahujan Awam Party)
 
2. Baljeet Kaur (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)
 
3. Mukesh Kumar (Shivsena)
Domariyaganj GEN Chandrash   Aftab Alam Jagdambika Pal   Shravan Kumar
1. Arjun Singh Lodhi (Bahujan Mukti Party )
 
2. Keshari Nandan (Sabka Dal United)
 
3. Keshav (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party)
 
4. Brijesh Kumar (Janhit Kisan Party)
 
5. Mohammad Irfan (Peace Party)
 
6. Sanjay Kumar Chauhan (Nagrik Ekta Party)
Etah GEN   Ku. Devendra Singh Yadav   Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) Rashmi Yadav

1.Ashok Kumar

2.Indrapal

3.Parvati Nandan

4.Satendra Kumar Panda

5.Hari Om

1.Atar Singh

2.Anuj Kumar

3.Anand Prakash Singh Rajput

4.Naresh Chandra

5.Bharat Singh

6.Suraj Singh

Etawah SC Ashok Kumar Dohare Kamlesh Katheriya   Dr Ram Shankar Katheria Shambhu Dayal Dohare
1.Dalveer Singh
 
2. Pooja
 
3. Sanjay Kumar
1. Akshash Krishna(Pichhra Samaj Party)
 
2. Ajay Kumar (Bhartiya Jan Nayak Party)
 
3. Arun Kumar(Jan Samman party)
 
4. Arti Devi (Mahasankalp Janta Party)
 
5. Lalta Prasad(Voters Party International)
 
6 Sita (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
Faizabad GEN Nirmal Khatri Anand Sen   Lallu Singh  
1. Kamlesh Tiwari
 
2. Manoj Kumar Mishra
 
3. Rajbahadur Urf Rajan Pandey
 
4. Lal Mani Tripathi (Bhai Sahab)
 
5. Sharad Kumar
 
1. Asha Devi (Lok Dal)
 
2. Kanchan Yadav (Moulik Adhikar Party)
 
3. Mahesh Tiwari (Shivsena)
 
4. Vijay Shankar Pandey (Lok Gathbandhan Party)
 
5. Sher Afgan (Bharat Prabhat Party)
Farrukhabad GEN Salman Khurshid   Manoj Agarwal Mukesh Rajput Uday pal Singh
1.Rahul Kumar
2. Sanjay Kumar
1. Luxman Shivsena (Shivsena)
 
2. Vipin Kumar Mishra(Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
3. Shri Krishna (Mazdoor Dalit Kisaan Mahila Gareeb Party (Hindustani))
Fatehpur GEN Rakesh Sachan   Sukhdev Prasad Verma Niranjan Jyoti Mahesh Chandra Sahu
1. Kamta Prasad
 
2. Juber Ahmad
 
3. Beni Prasad
1. Ashok Kumar Mishra (Janhit Bharat Party)
 
2. Rajkumar Lodhi (Vikas Insaf Party)
 
3. Ramkumar (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic))
Fatehpur Sikri GEN Raj Babbar   Shreebhagwan Sharma Rajkumar Chahar Manisha Singh

Ram Bahori

Thomsan Massy

Purshottam Das

Aarti Sharma

Naresh Kumar

Anil Kumar Kushwaha

Vijay Singh Baghel

Satendar

Bangali Ram Kushwah

Sarvesh Kumar

Shreebhagwan Sharma

Gul Chaman Sherwani

Sadab Noor

Firozabad GEN   Akshay Yadav   Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon Shivpal Singh Yadav

1.Chaudhary Basheer

2.Rajveer

1.Upendra Singh Rajput
Gautam Buddha Nagar GEN Arvind Singh Chauhan   Satveer Dr. Mahesh Sharma
Jitendra Singh
 

Sunil Nayar

Rodash Gupta

 

Vinod Kumar Nagar

Dayram

Sher Singh Upaddhaya

Rampal

Jagdeep Singh

Vinod Sharma

Jitendra Singh

Raghuvendra Kumar

Ghaziabad GEN Smt. Dolly Sharma Suresh Bansal   Vijay Kumar Singh  Sewa Ram Kasana

Rakesh Suri

Ashok Sharma

Amit Sharma

Mohd. Salim Ahmed

Suresh Bansal

Divya Yog Maya Saraswati

Mohan Lal

Sonu

Nagendra Kumar

Ashok Kumar

Sunil Nayar

Ghazipur GEN              
Ghosi GEN Bal Krishna Chauhan   Atul Kumar Singh Harinarayan  

1.Surya Kumar

2.Santosh

1. Atul Kumar Singh (Communist Party Of India)
2. Abushad (Akhand Samaj Party)
3. Kishan Lal (Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party)
4. Geeta Ambedkar (Samaj Party)
5. Paras (Rashtriya Jantantrik Bharat Vikas Party)
6. Mahendra (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party)
7. Shefkat Taki (Peace Party)
8. Praveen Kumar Singh (Proutist Sarva Samaj)
9. Rajesh (Gondvana Gantantra Party)
10. Surjeet Kumar (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist))
 
Gonda GEN Smt Krishna Patel Vinod Kumar Alias Pandit Singh   Kirti Vardhan Singh Alias Raja Bhaiya Qutubuddin Khan "Dimond"
1. Mo. Arbi
 
2. Narendra Singh
 
3. Mahesh Singh
 
4. Vinod Kumar Singh
1. Asman Datt Mishra (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
2. Mohd. Javed Ansari (Vishwa Manav Samaj Kalyan Parishad)
 
3. Dhani Ram Chaudhri (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)
 
4. Peer Ali Khan (Kisan Mazdoor Sangharsh Party)
 
5. Mubarak Ali (All India Forward Bloc)
 
6. Radhey Shyam Alias Pappu Rajbhar (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party )
 
7. Hafiz Ali (Peace Party)
Gorakhpur GEN Madhusudan Tripathi Rambhual Nishad   Ravindra Shyamnarayan Shukla Shyamnarayan Yadav  
1. Dr. Ashish Kumar Singh (Communist Party of India)
2. Abhishek Chand Suheldev (Bhartiya Samaj Party)
3. Awadhesh Kumar Singh (Shane Hind Fourm)
4. Jai Prakash Mishra (Rashtrawadi Party of India)
5. Jitendra Kumar (Jwala Dal)
6. Subhash Chandra Dubey (Socialist Party (India))
 
Hamirpur GEN Pritam Lodhi   Dilip Kumar Singh Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel Arvind Kumar Prajapati
1.Kamlesh Kumar
 
2.Kamta Prasad Prajapati
 
3.Madhuraj
 
4.Rajesh
 
5.Ram Gopal
 
6.Sarjoolal
 
7.Sanjay Kumar Sahu
1.Er. Kedarnath Vishwakarma(Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
2. Shriram Singh Gaur (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
3. Suresh Chandra Rajput (Rashtriya Kranti Party)
Hardoi SC Virendra Kumar Usha Verma   Jai Prakash Sanjay Bharatiya
1. Avdhesh Kumar
 
2. Chotte Lal
 
3. Bhaiya Lal
 
4. Shive Kumar
1. Mahendra Pal Verma (Bahujan Awam Party)
 
2. Ram Chandra (Bhartiya Krishak Dal)
 
3. Sahab Singh (Peoples Party of India (Democratic))
Hathras SC Triloki Ram Ramji Lal Suman   Rajvir Diler  

Tilak Singh

Dinesh Sai

Bhupendra Kumar

Harswaroop

Raja Ram

Jalaun SC Brij Lal Khabri   Ajay Singh (Pankaj) Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma    

1.Ramsingh(Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation))

2.Shravan Kumar Pal(Rashtriya Shoshit Samaj Party)

Jaunpur GEN Deo Vrat Mishra   Shyam Singh Yadav Krishna Pratap Singh K.p. Sangeeta Devi
1. Ashok Kumar
 
2. Pradeep Kumar Pandey
 
3. Madhavendra Pushkar Singh
1. Ajay Kumar Sharma (Moulik Adhikar Party )
 
2. Anil Hum (Sabki Party )
 
3. Com. Ashok Kumar Kharwar (Socialist Unity Centre Of India )(Communist) )
 
4. Brijesh Kumar (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party )
 
5. Navin (Voters Party International )
 
6. Motiuddin( Rashtriya Ulama Council )
 
7. Rajesh Kumar (Rashtriya Samaj Paksha )
 
8.     Rukmni Devi (Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party)
 
9. Vinod Kumar (Andaman & Nicobar Janta Party )
 
10. Vishok Kumar (Vishwakarma Nationalist Janshakti Party )
 
11. Sheshmani Maurya( Hindusthan Nirman Dal )
 
12. Shyamlal Bharat (Prabhat Party )
 
13. Sunil Kumar (Rashtriya Jan Gaurav Party)
Jhansi GEN Shivsharan Shyam Sundar Singh   Anurag Sharma Jagat Vikram Singh
1. Kalpana Khard
2. Raja Khateek
 
3. Ramgopal
 
4. Sunil Prajapati

1.Gaurishankar(Kisan Raksha Party)

2.Dilshad Ahmed Siddique(Swatantra Jantaraj Party)

3.Shruti Agarwal(Bundelkhand Kranti Dal)

Kairana GEN Harendra Malik Tabassum Begum   Pardeep Kumar  

Mohd Saleem

Mohd Gufran Kazmi

Harish Kumar

Rekha

Imran

Mukesh Devi

Manoj Kumar

Yogesh Kumar

Shreepal Singh

Sheshraj

Kaiserganj GEN Vinay Kumar Pandey 'Vinnu   Chandradev Ram Yadav Brijbhusan Sharan Singh Dhananjay Sharma
1.Om Prakash Mishra
 
2.Munni
 
3.Shiv Narayan
1. Umesh Kumar (Rashtriya Jan Adhikar Party (United) )
 
2. Chandra Prakash (Pandey Naitik Party)
 
3. Pramod Kumar (Samrat Ashok Sena Party)
 
4. Vajid (Aam Janta Party (India))
 
5. Santosh (Bharat Prabhat Party)
Kannauj GEN   Dimple Yadav   Subrat Pathak  
1.Ankit Singh
 
2.Pratyush Pathak
 
3.Sunil Bharti
1.Rama Devi (Bhartiya Vanchitsamaj Party)
 
2.Satya Ram (Rashtriya Kranti Party)
 
3.Subhash Chandra Dohre (All India Forward Bloc)
 
4.Sanjeev Kumar(Rashtriya Samaj Paksha)
Kanpur GEN Sriprakash Jaiswal Ram Kumar   Satyadev Pachauri  

1.Javed Mohammad Khan

2.Dilshad Ahmed

3.Ram Gopal Uttam

1. Alok Kumar (Sabhi Jan Party)
 
2. Poonam Shukla (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
3. Balbir Singh Chandel(Shivsena)
 
4. Mukti Yadav (Bharatiya Rashtriya Morcha)
 
5. Rina Saaf Party(Saaf Party)
 
6. Chandra Bhan Sankhwar(Rashtriya Janmat Party)
 
7. Triveni Narayan Jaiswal (Adhunik Bharat Party)
 
8. Shivam Kushwaha (Aajad Bharat Party (Democratic))
Kaushambi SC Girish Pasi Indrajeet Saroj   Vinod Kumar Sonkar Rajdev
1.Chheddu
 
2.Pradeep Kumar
3.Ram Sumer
 
4.Shailendra Kumar
 
5.Shailendra Kumar
1. Bachacha Lal (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
2. Mishri Lal (Swatantra Jantaraj Party)
 
3. Shailendra Kumar Pasi (Jansatta Dal Loktantrik)
Kheri GEN Zafar Ali Naqvi Dr. Purvi Verma   Ajay Kumar  
1.Ajay Kumar Dixit
 
2. Krishna Kumar
 
3. Paro Kinner
 
4. Manoj Kumar Singh
1.Vipnesh Shukla (Communist Party of India)
 
2. Asif Khan(Bhartiya Kisan Party)
 
3. Krishna Kumar Yadav (Lok Jan Sangharsh Party)
 
4. Bandana Gupta (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
5. Mahesh Chandra Verma Advocate (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)
 
6. Moh. Mumtaz Raza (Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Socialist))
 
7. Ram Jeevan (Bahujan Awam Party)
 
8. Shrikrishna Verma(Peace Party)
Kushi Nagar GEN R.P.N. Singh N.p. Kushwaha Alias Nathuni Prasad Kushwaha  
 
Vijay Kumar Dubey
 
1.Guddi Kinnar
2.Shiv Kumar
1. Amiruddin (Apna Dal United Party)
2. Arvind Yadav (Communist Party Of India (Marxist- Leninist) Red Star)
3. Umesh Singh (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
4. Usman (Peace Party)
5. P.c. Kureel (Indian National League)
6. Dr Ganesh (Akhil Bhartiya Gondwana Party)
7. Rajiv Suheldev (Bhartiya Samaj Party)
8. Ram Pratap (Purvanchal Mahapanchayat)
9. Lalita (Akhil Bhartiya Navnirman Party)
 
Lalganj SC Pankaj Mohan Sonkar   Sangeeta Azad Neelam Sonker Hemraj Paswan
1. Akhilesh
 
2. Ramchandar
 
3. Santosh Kumar
 
4. Subash Saroj
1. Trilokinath (Communist Party Of India)
 
2. Engineer Ajeet Sonkar (Aam Aadmi Party)
 
3. Chandrashekhar (Bharat Prabhat Party)
4. Dr. Deelip Kumar Saroj (Suheldev
Bhartiya Samaj Party)
 
5. Pintoo (Kanshiram Bahujan Dal)
 
6. Radheshyam Gautam (Rashtriya Ulama Council)
 
7. Lcchiman Kannooizya (Prithviraj Janshakti Party)
Lucknow GEN Acharya Pramod Krishnam Poonam Shatrughan Sinha   Rajnath Singh  
1.Avinash Chandra Jain
 
2.Jimidar Singh Yadav
 
3.Sanjay Singh Rana
1.Amar Kumar Raizada (Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh )
 
2.Kapil Mohan Chowdhary (Mera Adhikaar Rashtriya Dal)
 
3.Ganesh Chaudari (Saaf Party)
 
4.Girish Narain Pande (Sarvodaya Bharat Party)
 
5.Mo Fahim (Indian National League)
 
6.Dev Narayan Singh (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic))
 
7. Ramesh (All India Forward Bloc)
 
8. Ram Sagar Pal (Awami Samta Party)
 
9. Shamim Khan (Nagrik Ekta Party)
Machhlishahr SC     Tribhuvan Ram (T.Ram) Bholanath (B.P. Saroj)  
1. Gangaram
 
2. Deepak Kumar "Nanhe"
1. Dr. Amarnath Paswan (Jan Adhikar Party)
 
2. Garib (Mahamukti Dal )
 
3. Chanchal Kumar (Rashtriya Samaj Paksha)
 
4. Jitendra (Bhartiya Manav Samaj Party)
 
5. Dasharath (Prithviraj Janshakti Party)
 
6. Deep Chand Ram Urf B.d.o Sahab (Kanshiram Bahujan Dal)
 
7. Nandlal (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
8. Brijesh Kumar (Republican Party Of India )
 
9. Rajkesha