Maharashtra Lok Sabha General Elections 2019 voting dates:

Phase 1 - 11.04.2019

Phase 2 - 18.04.2019

Phase 3 - 23.04.2019

Phase 4 - 29.04.2019

Maharashtra Parliamentary Polls 2019 Results: 23 May 2019.


Below is the list of candidates for Maharashtra Parliamentary Polls 2019

Constituency Name Category (INC) Congress (BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party (NCP) Nationalist Congress Party

(VBA) Vanchit Bahujan Aghadi

 

Shiv Sena (SS)        Independent                           Others
Ahmadnagar GEN  
 
Sujay Radhakrishna Vikhe
Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap Sudhakar Laxman Avhad  

1.Appasaheb Navnath Palve

2.Kamal Dashrath Sawant

3.Dattatraya Appa Waghmode

4.Bhaskar Fakira Patole

5.Ramnath Gahininath Golhar

6.Shaikh Abid Mohammad Hanif

7.Sainath Bhausaheb Ghorpade

8.Supekar Dnyandeo Narhari

9.Sanjiv Baban Bhor

10.Sandip Laxman Sakat

11.Shridhar Jakhuji Darekar

1.Wakale Namdeo Arjun

2.Kaliram Bahiru Popalghat

3.Dhiraj Motilal Batade

4.farukh Ismail Shaikh

5.Sanjay Dagdu Sawant

Akola GEN Hidayatullah Barakatullah Patel

Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao

  Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant  

1. Arun Manohar Thakare

2. Social Worker Gajanan Onkar Harne (Anna)

3. Pravin Chandrakant Kaurpuriya

4. Murlidhar Lalsing Pawar

5. Sachin Ganpatlal Sharma 

1. Arun kankar wankhede (Peoples Party of India (Democratic))

2. Mrs. Pravina Laxmanrao Bhatkar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

3. Bhai B.C.Kamble (BSP)

Amravati SC       Gunwat Deopare Adsul Anandrao Vithoba

1. Athwale Sanjay Hiramanji

2. Anil Namdeorao Jamnekar

3. Ambadas Shamrao Wankhade

4. Pankaj Liladhar Meshram

5. Pramod Laxman Meshram

6. Pravin Mahadeo Sarode

7. Minakshi Someshwar Kurwade

8. Raju Bakshi Jamnekar

9. Raju Mahadeorao Sonone

10. Raju Shamraoji Mankar

11. Rahulbhau Laxmanrao Mohod

12. Vijay Yashwant Vilhekar

13. Vilas Sheshrao Thorat

14. Shrikant Ulhasrao Raibole

15. Dnyaneshwar Kashirao Mankar

16. Navnit Ravi Rana

1. Arun Motiramji Wankhade (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Athwale Sanjay Hiramanji (Bahujan Maha Party)

3. Gade Vinod Milind (Ambedkarist Republican Party)

4. Narendra Babulal Kathane (Rashtriya Jansurajya Party)

5. Nilima Nitin Bhatkar (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

6. Nilesh Anandrao Patil (Ambedkarite Party of India)

7. Panchshila Vijay Mohod (Bahujan Mukti Party)

8. Rahulbhau Laxmanrao Mohod (Independent Indian Congress)

9. Vijay Yashwant Vilhekar (Swatantra Bharat Paksha)

Aurangabad GEN Zambad Subhash Manakchand       Chandrakant Khaire

1.Kurangal Sanjay Baburao

2.Khan Aejaz Ahemad

3.Jagan Baburao Salve

4.Fulare Suresh Asaram

5.Ravindra Bhanudas Kale

6.Shaikh Khaja Shaikh Kasim Kismatwala

7.Sangita Kalyanrao Nirmal

8.Harshwardhandada Raibhanji Jadhav

9.Tribhuvan Madhukar Padmakar

1.Jaya Balu Rajkundal

2.Agrawal Kunjbihari Jugalkishor

3.Arvind Kisanrao Kamble

4.Imtiaz Jaleel Syed

5.Uttam Dhanu Rathod

6.Dipali Lalaji Misal

7.Nadim Rana

8.M. B. Magare

9.Mohammad Jaqeer Abdul Qadar

10.Mohsin Sir Nasim Bhai

11.Subhash Kisanrao Patil

12.Habib Gayas Shaikh

Baramati GEN   Mrs. Kanchan Rahul Kul Supriya Sule Navnath Padalkar  

1.Alankruta Abhijeet Awade-Bichukale

2.Ulhas(Nanasaheb) Mugutrao Chormale

3.Adv.Girish Madan Patil

4.Deepak Shantaram Watvisave

5.Dr. Balasaheb Arjun Pol

6.Vijaynath Ramachandra Chandere

7.Vishvanath Sitaram Gargade

8.Shivaji (Nana) Rambhau Nandkhile

9.Sureshdada Baburao Veer

10.Hemant Baburao Kolekar Patil

1.Adv.Mangesh Nilkanth Vanshiv

2.Dashrath Nana Raut

3.Yuvraj Bhujbal

4.Savita Bhimrao Kadale

5.Sanjay Shinde

Beed GEN  

Dr Pritam Gopinathrao Munde

 

Bajarang Manohar Sonwane

Vidhnu Jadhav

 

1. Ashok Bhagoji Thorat

2. Anwar Khan Mirza Khan

3. Kalidas Pandharinath Aapet

4. Kolekar Ganesh Bhausaheb

5. Khan Majhar Habib

6. Salim Fatu Sayyad

7. Galebkhan Jabbarkhan Pathan

8. Chavan Sampat Ramsing

9. Jagtap Nilesh Murlidhar

10. Jamir Bashir Shaikh

11. Juber Munshi Kureshi

12. Tukaram Vyankati Chate

13. Nisar Ahemad

14. Pathan Musakhan Yunuskhan

15. Pathan Sarfarzkhan Mahetabkhan

16. Patil Yashashri Pramod

17. Pandit Damodhar Khande

18. Bajrang Digambar Sonwane

19. Mujeeb Naimoddin Inamdar

20. Rajeshkumar Annasaheb Bhadgale

21. Pathan Sarafraj Babakha

22. Vijay Rangnath Salve

23. Veer Shesherao Chokhoba

24. Sajan Raees Chaodhri

25. Shivaji Naraynrao Kawathekar

26. Shaikh Yashed Shaikh Tayyab

27. Sayyad Minhaj

28. Adv. Sharad Bahinaji Kamble

29. Shaikh Sadek Shaikh Ibrahim

30. Sayed Mujammil Sayed Jamil

31. Rajendra Achyutrao Hoke

32. Ganesh Navnathrao Karande

33. Sarika Bajrang Sonwane

1. Shinde Chandraprakash Ganpatrao (Ambedkarite Party of India)

2. Sadek Muniroddin Shaikh (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

3. Kalyan Bhanudas Gurav (Bharatiya Praja Surajya Paksha)

4. Ramesh Ramkisan Gavhane (Dalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar Dal)

5. Ganesh Navnathrao Karande (Maharashtra Kranti Sena)

6. Ashok Bhagoji Thorat )Hum Bhartiya Party

7. Sayed Mujammil Sayed Jamil (Samajwadi Party)

Bhandara - Gondiya GEN  

Shri Sunil Baburao Mendhe

 

Panchbudhe Nana Jairam

 

N.K. Nahne  

1. Kalchuri Nilesh Paransingh

2. Gajbhiye Pramod Hiraman

3. Adv. Jaiswal Virendrakumar Kasturchand

4. Devidas Santuji Lanjewar

5. Patle Rajendra Sahasram

6. Dr. Sunil Sampat Chawale

7. Sumit Vijay Pande

8. Suhas Anil Funde

9. Vilas Jiyalal Raut

10. Atul Sharadchandra Halmare

1. B. D. Borkar (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

2. Dr. Vijaya Rajesh Nandurkar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

3. Rajkumar Bhelave (Peoples Republican Party)

4. Maraskolhe Bhojraj Isulal (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)

 

 

Bhiwandi GEN Suresh Kashinath Taware Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil   Prof. (Dr.) Arun Savant  
1. Kapil Yashwant Dhamane
 
2. Kapil Jayhind Patil
 
3. Deepak Pandharinath Khambekar
 
4. Engineer Navid Betab
 
5. Nitesh Raghunath Jadhav
 
6. Balaram Vitthal Mhatre
 
7. Suhas Dhananjay Bonde

1.Ansari Mumtaz Abdulsattar

2. Kishor Rambhauji Kinkar

3. Dr. Nooruddin Nizam Ansari
 
4. Feroz Abdurrahim Shaikh
 
5. Sanjay Ganapat Wagh
Buldhana GEN     Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne Siraskar Baliram Bhagwan Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao

1. Ananta Datta Puri

2. Gajanan Uttam Shantabai

3. Dinkar Tukaram Sambare

4. Pravin Shriram More

5. Wamanrao Ganpatrao Akhare

6. Bhai Vikas Prakash Nandve

7. Vijay Banwarilalji Masani

8. Dadarao Bansi Gaikwad

1. Abdul Hafeez Abdul Aziz (BSP)

2. Pratap pandharinath patil (Bahujan Mukti Party) 

 

Chandrapur GEN

Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar

Shri Hansraj Gangaram Ahir   Adv. Rajendra Shriramji Mahadole  

1. Arvind Nanaji Raut

2. Namdo Keshao Kinake

3. Milind Pralhad Dahiwale

4. Rajendra Krishnarao Hajare

 

1. Dashrath Pandurang Madavi (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

2. Nitesh Anandrao Dongre (Ambedkarite Party of India)

3. Madhukar Vitthal Nistane (Proutist Bloc, India)

4. Dr. Gautam Ganpat Nagrale (Bahujan Mukti Party)

5. Sushil Segoji Wasnik (BSP)

6. Shedmake Namdeo Manikrao (Gondvana Gantantra Party)

Dhule GEN
Rohidas Patil
Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre   Nabi Ahmad Ahmad Dulla  

1. Irfan Mo. Isahak

 
2. Iqbal Ahmed Mohammed 
Rafeeque
 
3. Qasmi Kamal Hashim 
Mohammed Azmi
 
4. Chordiya Dhiraj Prakashchand
 
5. Tadvi Ayyub Khan Razzaque Khan
 
6. Dinesh Punamchand Koli
 
7. Deepak Khandu Amrutkar
 
8. Nasim Rauf Baba Khan
 
9. Nitin Baburao Khare
 
10. Pinjari Salim Kasam
 
11. Bhamare Subash Shankar
 
12. Meraj Bi Husain Khan Independent
 
13. Mohammed Rizwan Mohammed Akbar
 
14 Dnyaneshwar Baliram Dhekale alias Bapu
1. Anil Anna Loksangram
 
2. Anil Ramdas Jadhaav
 
3. Ansari Mohammed Ismail Mohammed Ibrahim
 
4. Taher Sattar Khatik
 
5. Dilip Bhaidas Patil
 
6. Nandkumar Jagannath Chavhan
 
7. Pandharinath Chaitram More
 
8. Pinjari Jainuddin 
 
9.   Mevati Hina Yusufbhai
 
10. Sitaram Baga Wagh Bahujan 
 
11.Aparanti Sanjay Yashwant
Dindori ST   Dr. Bharati Pawar Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale Bapu Kelu Badde   Adv. Bagul Tikaram Katthu

1.Jeeva Pandu Gavit 

2.Ashok Tryambak Jadhav (Sir)

3. Dadasaheb Hiraman Pawar
 
4. Barde Dattu Kashinath
 
Gadchiroli-Chimur ST

Dr Namdeo Usendi

Ashok Mahadevro Nete   Dr. Rameshkumar Baburaoji Gajbe  

 

1. Deoro Monba Nannware (Ambedkarite Party of India)

2. Harichandra Nagoji Mangam (BSP)

Hatkanangle GEN       Aslam Badshahji Sayyad Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane

1.Anandrao Vasantrao Sarnaik (Fouji Bapu)

2.Aitawade Vidyasagar Devappa

3.Kamble Vishwas Ananda

4.Kishor Rajaram Panhalkar

5.Dr. Nitin Udal Bhat

6.Patil Raghunath Ramchandra

7.Mahadev Jagannath Jagadale

8.Vijay Bhagwan Chougule

9.Sangramsinh Jaysingrao Gaikwad

10.Sanjay Ghanshyam Agrawal

1.Ajay Prakash Kurane

2.Prof. Dr. Prashant Gangawane

3.Madan Vajir Sardar

4.Raju Mujikrao Shetty

5.Raju Anna Shetti

Hingoli GEN

Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao

    Mohan Fattusing Rathod Hemant Patil

1. Asadkhan Mohammedkhan

2. A. Kadir Mastan Sayyed

3. Kamble Trishala Milind

4. Gajanan Haribhau Bhalerao

5. Devji Gangaram Asole

6. Altaf Ahmed

7. Maqbul Ahmed A.Habib

8. Adv. Marotrao Kanhobarao Hukke Patil

9. Jaywanta Vishwambhar Wanole

10. Wasant Kisan Paikrao

11. Sunil Dashrath Ingole

12. Subhash Kashiba Wankhede

13. Subhash Maroti Wankhede

14. Subhash Vitthal Wankhede

15. Santosh Maroti Boinwad

16. Patrakar P Sattar khan Kasim Kha

17. Sandip Bhau Nikhate

18. Sandesh Ramchandra Chavan

19. Prakash Vitthalrao Ghunnar

20. Jadhav Shivajirao Munjaji 

1. Dr. Dhanve Datta Maroti (BSP)

2. Altaf Ahmed (Indian Union Muslim League

3. Asadkhan Mohammedkhan (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

4. Uttam Bhagaji Kamble (Prabuddha Republican Party)

5. Uttam Maroti Dhabe (Akhand Hind Party)

6. Varsha Shivajirao Devsarkar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

7. Subhash Nagorao Wankhede (Hum Bhartiya Party)

8. Subhash Parasram Wankhede (Bahujan Maha Party)

9. Sandip Bhau Nikhate (Navbharat Nirman Party)

Jalgaon GEN   Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil Gulabrao Devkar Anjali Ratnakar Baviskar  

1.Anant Prabhakar Mahajan

2.Onkaraba Chensing Jadhav

3.Mukesh Rajesh Kuril

4.Lalit Gaurishankar Sharma (Bunty)

5.Subhash Shivlal Khairnar

6.Sancheti Rupesh Parasmal

 

1.Rahul Narayan Bansode

2.Ishwar Dayaram More (Maji Sainik)

3.Sant Shri Mahahansaji Maharaj Patil

4.Mohan Shankar Birhade

5.Sharad Gorakh Bhamre (Sutar)

Jalna GEN Vilas Keshavrao Autade Shri Raosaheb Patil Danve   Dr Saradchandra Wankhede

 

1.Annasaheb Devidasrao Ugale

2.Anita Lalchand Khandade (Rajput)

3.Arun Chintaman Chavhan

4.Ahemad Rahim Shaikh

5.Nade Dnyaneshwar Dagduji

6.Adv. Yogesh Dattu Gullapelli

7.Ratan Aasaram Landge

8.Raju Ashok Gawali

9.Shahadev Mahadev Palve

10.Sirsath Sham

 

1.Mahendra Kachru Sonwane

2.Uttam Dhanu Rathod

3.Ganesh Shankar Chandode

4.Pramod Baburao Kharat

5.Feroz Ali

6.Adv. Trimbak Baburao Jadhav

7.Sapkal Lilabai Dharma

Kalyan GEN     Babaji Balaram Patil Sanjay Hedaoo Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde
1.
2. Asmita Pushkar Puranik
 
3. Chandrakant Rambhaji Mote
 
4. Zafarullah Gulam Rab Sayyed
 
5. Dinkar Ranganath Phalake
 
6. Nafees Ansari
 
7. Narendrbhai More
 
8. Yasmin Banoo Mohd. Salim
 
9. Mo. Yusuf Mo. Farooq Khan
 
10. Vinay Dubey
 
11. Shiva Krishnamurthy Iyer
 
12. Sayyed Waseem Ali Nazir Ali
 
13. Suhas Dhananjay Bonde
 
14. Sonali Ashok Gangawane
 
 
Kolhapur GEN     Dhananjay Mahadik Dr Aruna Mali Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik

1.Paresh Dattatray Bhosale

2.Bajirao Sadashiv Naik

3.Mane Arvind Bhiva

4.Mulla Mushtak Ajij

5.Yuvraj Bhimrao Desai

6.Rajendra Balaso Koli (Galatage)

7.Sandeep Gundopant Sankpal

8.Sandeep Bhairavnath Kogale

1.Dundappa Kundappa Shrikant Sir

2.Kisan Keraba Katkar

3.Dayanand Maruti Kamble

4.Nagratna Siddharth

Latur SC Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao

Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare

 

Ram Garkar

 

1. Kamble Madhukar Sambhaji

2. Papita Raosaheb Randive

3. Ramesh Nivruti Kamble

1. Arun Ramrao Sontakke (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

2. Dr.Siddharthkumar Digambarrao Suryawanshi (BSP)

3. Dattu Prabhakar Karanjikar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

4. Rupesh Shamrao Shanke (Swatantra Bharat Paksha)

 

Madha GEN   Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik-Nimbalkar Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde Vijay More  

1.Ajinath Laxman Kevate

2.Ajinkya Aakaram Salunkhe

3.Annaso Sukhadev Maske

4.Aware Siddheshwar Bharat

5.Dattatrya Bhanudas Khatke Alias Bandunana Khatke

6.Dilip Ramchandra Jadhav

7.Daulat Umaji Shitole

8.Nandu Sambhaji More

9.Mohan Vishnu Raut

10.Ramdas Mane

11.Rohit More

12.Vijayraj Balasaheb Mane Deshmukh

13.Adv. Vijayanand Shankarrao Shinde

14.Vishvambhar Narayan Kashid

15.Adv. Sachin Bhaskar Jore

16.Sachin Dnyaneshwar Padalkar

17.Savita Ankush Aiwle

18.Santosh Balasaheb Bichukale

19.Sandip Janaradhan Kharat

20.Sandip Vitthal Pol

1.Aappa Aaba Lokare

2.Navnath Bhimrao Patil

3.Nanaso Ramhari Yadav

4.Bramhakumari Pramilaben

5.Keskar Maruti Shivram

6.Er. Ramchandra Mayyappa Ghutukade

7.Shahajahan Paigambar Shaikh

8.Sunil Gunda Jadhav

Maval GEN     Parth Ajit Pawar Rajaram Patil      
Mumbai North GEN Urmila Matondkar Gopal Shetty   Thorat Sunil Uttamrao  
1.Akhtar Munshi Paper Wala
 
2. Ansari Mohd. Azad
 
3. Amol Ashokrao
Jadhav
 
4. B. K. Gadhavi
 
5. Milind Shankar Repe
6. Dr. Raies Khan
1. Manojkumar Jayprakash Singh
 
2. Andrew John Fernandes
 
3. Ankushrao Shivajirao Patil
 
4. Chandaliya Samaysingh Anand
 
5. Chhannu Sahadewrao Sontakkey
 
6. Dr. Pawan Kumar Pandey
 
7. Fateh Mohd. Mansuri Shaikh
 
8. Ranjit Bajrangi Tiwari
 
9. Comrade Vilas Hiwale
Mumbai North Central GEN Priya Dutt Smt. Poonam Mahajan   Abdur Rehman Anjaria  
1.Mohammad Mehmood Syed Shah
 
2.Ankush Ramchandra Karande
 
3. Joy Nagesh Bhosale
 
4. Mohd. Yahiya Siddique
 
5. Adv Vansh Bahadur Yadav
 
6. Sundar Baburao Padmukh
 
7. Sneha (Sagar) Nivrutti Kale
 
8. Harshvardhan Ramsuresh Pandey
1.   Imran Mustafa Khan
 
2.    Kurban Shahadat Husain
 
3. Adv.feroz A Shaikh
 
4. Milind (Anna) Kamble
 
5. Mehendi Iqbal Hasan Sayyed
 
6.     Rajesh Nandlal Bhavsar
 
7. Akshay Kachru Sanap
8.     Nooruddin Aftab Azimuddin Sayyed
Mumbai North East GEN   Manoj Kishorbhai Kotak Sanjay Dina Patil Niharika Prakashchandra Khondalay  
1.Anil Hebbar Koni
 
2. Kurhade Sneha Ravindra
 
3. Jatin Rangrao Harne
 
4. Jaywant Shriram Sawant (Pappa)
 
5. Jitendra Kumar Nanku Pal
 
6. Baban Sopan Thoke
 
7. Dayanand Jagannath Sohani
 
8. Deepak Digambar Shinde
 
9. Nilesh Ramchandra Kudtarkar
 
10. Pravin Chandrakant Kedare
 
11. Bhaskar Mohan Gaud
 
12. Rakesh Sambhaji Raul
 
13. Shahajirao Dhondiba Thorat
 
14. Shahina Parveen Shakil Ahmed Khan
 
1. Sanjay Chandrabahadur Singh (Kunwar)
 
2. Aiyyar Ganesh Rangayya
 
3. Jayashri Minesh Shah
4. Dandge Sukhadev Chandu
 
5. Nutan Sharad Kumar Singh
 
6. Vijay Janardan Shiktode
 
7. Vinod Narayan Chaugule
 
8. Shahenaz Begum Mohd. Siraj Khan
 
9. Sushma Motilal Maurya
 
10. Shrikant Suburao Shinde
Mumbai North Wes GEN Sanjay Nirupam     Suresh Sundar Shetty Gajanan Kirtikar
1. Aftab Mashwood Khan
 
2. Gajanan Tukaram Sonkamble
 
3. Prabhakar Tarapado Sadhu
 
4. Madan Banwarilal Agrawal
 
5. Adv. Mitesh Varshney
 
6. Vijendra Kumar Rai
 
7. Shashikant Kundalik Kadam
 
8. Sanjay Vishwanath Sakpal
1. Ajay Kailashnath Dubey
 
2. Arora Surinder Mohan
 
3. Chandrashekhar Sharma
 
4. Chhaya Sunil Tiwari
 
5. Dharmendra Shriram Pal
 
6. Vijay Marothi Koyale
7. Shakuntala Mariya Kushalkar
 
8. Shaikh Abusalim Arunahak
 
9. Subhash Passi
 
10. Harishankar Shivpujan Yadav
Mumbai South GEN Milind Deora     Anil Kumar Arvind Ganpat Sawant
1. Rajesh .b. Dayal
 
2. Shankar Sonawane
 
3. Sai Shrivastav
1. Gautam Sureshkumar Mistrilal (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Abbas . F. Chhatriwala (Jan Adhikar Party)
 
3. Irfan Shaikh (Ambedkarite Party Of India)
 
4. Adv. Ramchandra N. Kachave (Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena)
 
5. Shehbaj Rathod (Jai Maha Bharath Party)
 
6. Adv. Sahil L . Shah (Bhartiya Manavadhikaar Federal Party)
 
7. Hamir Kalidas Vinjuda (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)
Mumbai South Central GEN Eknath Gaikwad     Sanjay Bhosale Rahul Ramesh Shewale
1 Anita Kiran Patole
 
2. Dalvi Raju Sahebrao
 
3. Vikas Maruti Rokade
4. Sheetaltai Sasane
 
5. Santosh Shrivastav
1 Ahmed Shakil Sagir Ahmed Shaikh
 
2. Godfrey Noble
 
3. Deepak Bhagoji
Kamble
 
4. Baddy Hemantkumar Reddy
 
5. Balasaheb Jagannath Sable
 
6. Bhosale Sanjay Sushil
7. Adv. Mahendra Tulshiram Bhingardive
 
8. Adv. More Yogesh Vitthal
 
9. Mohammad Hayat Mohammad Husain Shaikh
 
10 Yoganand Nadar
Nagpur GEN Nana Patole Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari   Manohar Alias Sagar Pundlikrao Dabrase  

1. Uday rambhauji borkar

2. Adv. Ulhas shalikaram dupare

3. Kartik gendalal doke

4. Dipak laxmanrao maske

5. Prafulla manikchand bhange

6. Prabhakar krushnaji satpaise

7. Manoj kothuji bawane

8. Ruben domnik francis

9. Sachin jagorao patil

10. Sachin haridas somkuwar

11. Satish vitthal nikhar

12. Siddharth asaram kurve

13. Sunil suryabhan kawade

1. Adv. Vijaya Dili Bagde (Ambedkarite Party of India)

2. Mane Suresh Tatoba (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

3. Vanita Jitendera Raut (Akhil Bharatiya Manavata Paksha)

4. Yogesh Krushnrav Thakre (Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star)

5. Sahil Balchand Turkar (Bhartiya Manvadhikaar Federal Party)

6. Gopalkumar Ganeshu Kashyap (Chhattisgarh Swabhiman Manch)

7. Dr. Manisha Bangar (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

8. Vitthhal Nanaji Gaikwad (Hum Bhartiya Party)

9. Vinod Kashiram Badole (Akhil Bhartiya Sarvadharma Samaj Party)

10. Dikshita Ananad Tembhurne (Desh Janhit Party)

11. Shridhar Narayan Salave (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)

12. Asim Ali (Minorities Democratic Party)

13. Ali Ashfaque Ahmed (Bahujan Mukti Party)

14. Mohammad Jamal Mohammad Ibrahim Sheikh (Bahujan Samaj Party)

Nanded GEN Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan Chikhalikar Pratap Govindrao   Bhinge Yashpal Narsinghrao  

1. Pathan Zafar Ali Khan

2. Ankushrao Shivajirao Patil

3. Chavan Ashok Shankarrao

4. Kadam Shrirang Uttomrao

5. Manish Dattatray Wadje

6. Altaf Ahmad Eqbal Ahmad

7. Mahesh Prakashrao Talegaonkar

8. Madhavrao Sambhaji Gaikwad

9. Ranjit Gangadharrao Deshmukh

10. Latif Ul Jafar Qureshi

11. Shivanand Ashokrao Deshmukh

12. Shaikh Imran Shaikh Mastan

13. Ahmad A. Khadar Naim

14. Zulfekhan Jeelani Sayyed

15. Mohamad Taufiq

16. A.Salfi A.Salam

17. Mohamad Salim

18. Md.Mohijoddin Md.Wahijoddin

19. Sd. Alimoddin Mohinoddin

20. Bhinge Yashpal Narsinghrao

21. Yusuf Nabi Khan

22. Abdul Samad

1. Abdul Rais Ahmed Abdul Jabbar Ambedkar National Congress)

2. Abdul Samad (Samajwadi Party)

3. Mohan Anandrao Waghmare (Bahujan Mukti Party)

4. Sunil Manohar Sonsale (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

5. Lata Goutam Kamble (Bharatiya Bahujan Party)

 

Nandurbar ST KC Padvi Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit   Anturlikar Sushil Suresh  
1. Ajay Karamsing Gavit
 
2.Arjunsing Diwansing Vasave
 
3.Ashok Daulatsing Padvi
 
4.Koli Ananda Sukalal
 
5.Dr. Natawadkar Suhas Jayant

1.Rekha Suresh Desai

2.Krishna Thoga Gavit

3.Sandip Abhimanyu Valvi
Nashik GEN     Sameer Bhujbal Pawan Pawar Godse Hemant Tukaram
1.Aher Sharad Keru
 
2. Kanoje Prakash
Giridhar
 
3. Kedar Sindhubai Ravindra
 
4. Adv. Kokate Manikrao Shivajirao
 
5. Devidas Piraji Sarkate
 
6. Dhananjay Anil Bhawsar
 
7. Priyanka Ramrao Shirole
 
8. Vilas Madhukar Desale (Patil)
 
9. Sharad Damu Dhanrao
 
10. Sudhir Shridhar Deshmukh

1.Adv. Ahire Vaibhav Shantaram

2.Jawale Soniya Ramnath

3.Vinod Vasant Shirsath
 
4. Shivnath Vithoba Kasar
 
5. Sanjay Sukhdev Ghodke
Osmanabad GEN    

1. Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil

2. Archana ranajagjitsinha patil

Arjun Salgar Omprakash bhupalsinh alias pawan rajenimbalkar

1. Navnath Dashrath Upalekar

2. Aryanraje Kisanrao Shinde

3. Gore Netaji Nagnathrao

4. Jagannath Nivrutti Munde

5. Tukaram Dasrao Gangawane

6. Dr.Vasant Raghunath Munde

7. Shankar Pandurang Gaikwad

8. Sayyad Sultan Ladkhan

9. Kakasaheb Baburao Rathod

10. Annasaheb Ramchandra Rathod

1. Phulsure vishwanath sadashiv (Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena)

2. Deepak Mahadev Tate (Bhapase Party)

3. Dr. Shivaji Pandharinath Oman (BSP)

4. Annasaheb Ramchandra Rathod (Bhartiya Bahujan Kranti Dal)

Palghar ST       Suresh Arjun Padwi Rajendra Dhedya Gavit
1. Dattaram Jayram Karbat
 
2. Bhondave Tai Maruti
 
3. Raju Damu Lade
 
4. Vishnu Kakadya Padavi
 
5. Swapnil Mahadev Koli

1.Sanjay Laxman Tambda

2.Devram Zipar Kurkute

3.Baliram Sukur Jadhav

4.Comrad Shankar Badade

5.Sanjay Rama Kohkera

Parbhani GEN     Rajesh Uttamrao Vitekar Alamgir Mohammad Khan Jadhav Sanjay (Bandu) Haribhau

1. Kishor Baburao Munnemanik

2. Govind Ramrao Deshmukh

3. Dr.Appasaheb Onkar Kadam

4. Bobade Sakharam Gyanba

5. Sangita Kalyanrao Nirmal

1. Subhash Ashokrao Ambhore (Dudhgaonkar) (Ambedkar National Congress)

2. Rajan Ramchandra Kshirsagar (Communist Party of India)

3. Dr.Vaijnath Sitaram Phad (Bahujan Samaj Party)

4. Dr.Appasaheb Onkar Kadam (Swatantra Bharat Paksha)

5. Uttamrao Pandurangrao Rathod (Bahujan Mukti Party)

6. Kishor Namdeo Gaware (Bharatiya Praja Surajya Paksha)

7. Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)

8. Sk. Salim Sk. Ibrahim (Bahujan Maha Party)

9. Santosh Govind Rathod (BhartiyaBahujanKranti Dal)

10. Harishchandra Dattu Patil (Sangharsh Sena)

11 Alamgir Mohammad Khan (Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh)

Pune GEN Mohan Joshi Shri Girish Bapat   Anil Jadhav  

1.Amol Alias Yabes S. Tujare

2.Anand Prakash Vanjape

3.Adv. Kumar Devba Kalel Patil

4.Jafar Khursid Choudhari

5.Javed Shabbir Sayyed

6.Johnson Vasant Kolhapure

7.Ravindra Bansiram Mahapure

8.Rakesh Prabhaka

9.Rahul Vishwas Joshi
 
11.Sawant Chandrakant Parmeshwar
 
12.Sanjay Baburao Jadhav
 
13.Hemant Baburao Kolekar Patil Alias Hemant Patil
 
14.Kshirsagar Kanchan Devdas
 
15.Znyosho Vijayprakash
1.Uttam Pandurang Shinde (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Amol Jayraj Shinde (Hum Bhartiya Party)
 
3. Krupal Paluskar (Prabuddha Republican Party)
 
4. Chincholikar Jayant Eknath (Bahujan Republican Socialist Party)
 
5. Prof. Nalawade Hanmant Mahadeo (Ambedkarite Party Of India)
 
6. Nikhil Umesh Zingade (Bharatiya Praja Surajya Paksha )
 
7. Balasaheb Misal Patil (Bahujan Mukti Party )
 
8. Adv. Mahesh Gajendragadkar (Swarna Bharat Party)
 
9. Adv. Ramesh Devaram Dharmavat (People’s Union Party)
 
10. Rajesh Surendrakumar Agarwal (Hamari Apni Party)
 
11. Sayyad Raj Faiyaz (Bhartiya Kisan Party )
 
12. Sim Khirid (Bahujan Maha Party)
 
13. Suhas Popat Gajarmal (Rashtriya Janshakti Party (Secular))