Haryana Lok Sabha General Elections 2019 Voting Date: 12.05.2019.

Haryana Parliamentary Elections 2019 Results: 23 May 2019.

 

Below is the list of candidates for Haryana Parliamentary Elections 2019

Constituency Name Category              Congress      BJP      INLD               BSP              PSP-L             Independent     Others     
Ambala SC Selja Rattan Lal Kataria Ram Pal Naresh Kumar Varun Kumar Jaglan
1. Jatinder Singh
 
2. Beta Mam Chand
Rattuwala
 
3. Ranjeet Singh
 
4. Rattan Lal
5. Suraj Bhan
 
1. Arun Kumar (Communist Party Of India)
 
2. Anil Kumar (Republican Party Of India (A))
 
3. Puran Chand (Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party)
 
4. Prithvi Raj (Aam Aadmi Party)
 
5. Rajender Kumar Bhatli (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
6. Varun Kumar Jaglan (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic))
 
7. Sandeep Singh (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples))
 
8. Suraj Kumar (Bahujan Mukti Party)
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh GEN Shruti Choudhry Dharambir Singh S/o Bhale Ram Balwan Singh   Salesh Kumar
1. Jagat Singh
 
2. Dharambir Singh S/0 Fateh Singh
 
3. Rajnish Kumar
 
4. Ram Kishan
 
5. Lalit
 
6. Vinod Kumar
 
7. Satya Pal
 
8. Sudhir Kumar
 
9. Suresh Chand
 
10. Happy Singh
1. Mohd Irfan (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
2. Comrade Om Parkash (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist))
 
3. Kundan Kumar (Republican Party Of India)
 
4. Ramesh Rao Pilot (Loktanter Suraksha Party)
 
5. Satbir (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples))
 
6. Bhai Surender Dhanak (Bhartiya Janraj Party)
 
7. Swati Yadav (Jannayak Janta Party)a
Faridabad GEN Avtar Singh Bhadana Krishan Pal Mahender Singh Chauhan Mandhir Maan  
1. Amit Singh Patel
 
2. Tikaram Hooda
 
3. Bobby Kataria
 
4. Manoj Choudhary
 
5. C A Shukla
 
6. Sanjay Maurya
 
7. Dr K P Singh
1. Baudhacharya Khajan Singh Gautam Republican Party Of India
 
2. Chadhary Dayachand Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party
 
3. Deepak Gaur Aarakshan Virodhi Party
 
4. Pandit Navin Jaihind Aam Aadmi Party
 
5. Pradeep Kumar Tola Party
 
6. Mahesh Pratap Sharma Rashtriya Vikas Party
 
7. Mukesh Kumar Singh Lokpriya Samaj Party
 
8. Rakesh Kumar Aapki Apni Party (Peoples)
 
9. Ramkishan Gola All India Forward Bloc
 
10. Ruby Hind Congress Party
 
11. Lekhram Dabang Bahujan Mukti Party
 
12. Vijendera Kasana Bhartiya Kisan Party
 
13. Shyamvir Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party
 
14. Sahiram Rawat Voters Party
 
15. Adv. Hari Shankar Rajvans Adim Bhartiya Dal
 
16. Hari Chand Peoples Party Of India (Democratic)
Gurgaon GEN Capt. Ajay Singh Rao Inderjit Singh Virendar Rana Chaudhary Rais Ahmad  
1. Kusheshwar Bhagat
 
2. Virender
 
3. Chowkidar Anjan
Deveshwar
 
4 Sudesh Kumar
 
5. Vinod Kumar
 
6. Dr. Abdul Latif (Miya Ji)
 
7. Azad Singh Nangalia
 
8. Rao Inderjeet
 
9. Pawan Nehra
1. Foji Jai Kawar Tyagi Dikshit Daksha Party
 
2. Hans Kumar Rashtriya Rashtrawadi Party
 
3. Advocate Parveen Yadav Wazirabad Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh
 
4. Comrade Sarwan Kumar Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)
 
5. Colonel Dharam Pal Singh Raghava Rashtra Nirman Party
 
6. Jawahar Singh Pahal (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
7. Ramesh Kumar (Rashtriya Sahara Party)
 
8. Mahabir Mehra Chhilarki (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic)
 
9. Dr. Mehmood Khan Jannayak Janta Party
 
10. Ramesh Chand (Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
11. Pawan Kumar (Shivsena)
 
Hisar GEN Bhavya Bishnoi Brijendra Singh Suresh Koth Surinder Sharma Shashi Bharat Bhushan
1. Anoop Mehta
 
2. Atam Parkash
 
3. Kuldeep Bhukkal
 
4. Deepak
 
5. Pyarelal Chohan
Advocate
 
6. Pardeep Kumar
 
7. Bajrang Vats
 
8. Bijender
 
9. Mange Ram Verma
 
10. Shamsher Singh
 
11. Saleem Din
 
12. Sudhir Godara
 
13. Sumit Kumar
1. Sukhbir Singh (Communist Party Of India (Marxist))
 
2. Jai Bhagwan (Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
3. Dushyant Chautala (Jannayak Janta Party)
4. Pawan Fouji (Rashtriya Bhagidari Samaj Party)
 
5.Vikas Godara (Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party)
 
6. Sandeep (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
7. Kaka Sahil Thakral (Sapaks Party)
 
8. Dara Singh (Bhartiya Janraj Party)
Karnal GEN Kuldip Sharma Sanjay Bhatia Dharmvir Padha Pankaj Naresh Kumar
1. Jagdish
 
2. Parmod Sharma
1. Ankur (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples))
 
2. Anil Kumar (Jai Jawan Jai Kisan Party)
 
3. Ishwar Chand Salwal (Aadarsh Janata Sewa Party)
 
4. Ishwar Sharma (Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party)
 
5. Kitab Singh (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic) )
 
6. Krishan Kumar Aggarwal (Aam Aadmi Party)
 
7. Tilak Raj (Rashtriya Garib Dal )
 
8. Dinesh Sharma (Shivsena)
 
9. Vicky Chinalya (Samajik Nyaya Party)
Kurukshetra GEN Nirmal Singh Nayab Singh Arjun Singh Chautala Shashi Subhash
1. Anil
 
2. Ashwini Sharma Hrittwal
 
3. Kanwaljit Singh
 
4. Jai Parkash Sharma
 
5. Balveer Singh
 
6. Ramesh Chander Khatkar
 
7. Rameshwar Dass
 
8. Roshan Lal Muwal
 
9. Sandeep Singh
 
10. Sachin Gaba
 
11. Satish Kumar Singal
1. Jai Bhagwan (Jannayak Janta Party)
2. Jyoti (Navnirman Party)
 
3. Nitin (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples) )
 
4. Raj Kumari (Bharat Prabhat Part)
 
5. Ram Narayan(Bhartiya Jan Samman Party)
 
6. Vikram Singh (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
7. Sandeep Kumar Kaushik (Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party)
 
8. Sumer Chand (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic))
Rohtak GEN Deepender Singh Hooda Arvind Kumar Sharma Dharamvir Kishan Lal Panchal Manju Devi
1. Ashok Kumar
 
2. Inderjeet
 
3. Krishan
 
4. Parveen Kumar
 
5. Ram Kishan Sain
 
6. Rambir
 
7. Vinay
 
8. Satyavir Singh
 
1. Imran (Bharat Prabhat Party)
 
2. Jaikaran Mandauthi (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist))
3. Pradeep Kumar Deswal (Jannayak Janta Party)
 
4. Rajbir (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples))
 
5. Sukhbir (Dalit Soshit Pichhara Varg Adhikar Dal)
Sirsa SC Ashok Tanwar Sunita Duggal Charanjeet Singh Rori Janak Raj Atwal Hira Singh Hanspur
1. Kashmir Chand Oad
 
2. Dalip Luna
 
3. Deepak
 
4. Rajender Sirsa
 
5. Vinod Kumar
Sirkiband (Gihara)
 
6. Virender Singh
 
7. Surender Kumar
 
8. Surajmal Athwal
1. Ankur Gill (Shivsena)
 
2. Angrej Singh Alahi
(Rashtriya Lokswaraj Party)
 
3. Jaswant (Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party)
 
4. Nirmal Singh Malri (Jannayak Janta Party)
 
5. Brij Pal Balmiki (Bahujan Mukti Party)
 
6. Rajesh Chaubara (Revolutionary Marxist Party Of India )
 
7. Dr. Rajesh Mehandia (Peoples Party Of India (Democratic))
Sonipat GEN Bhupinder Singh Hooda Ramesh Chander Kaushik Surender Kumar Chhikara   Rajesh Sharma
1. Anil Kumar
2. Ashwani
 
3. Karan
Singh
 
4. Dr. Jagbir Singh
 
5. Jai Prakash
 
6. Dharambir
 
7. Pardeep Chahal
 
8. Bijender
 
9. Bijender
Kumar
 
10. Master Ramesh Khatri
Lambardar
 
11. Ravinder Kumar
 
12. Shiyanand Tyagi
 
13. Satinder Rathi
 
14. Satish Raj Deswal
1. Kusum Parashar (Mahila & Yuva Shakti Party)
 
2. Digvijay Singh Chautala (Jannayak Janta Party)
 
3. Sant Dharamveer Chotiwala (Bahujan Maha Party)
 
4. Comrade Balbeer Singh (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist))
 
5. Manish (Aapki Apni Party (Peoples))
 
6. Mahaveer( Rashtriya Mazdoor Ekta Party)
 
7. Mohan (All India Forward Bloc)
 
8. Raj Bala Saini (Loktanter Suraksha Party)
 
9. Ramdiya (Samajik Nyaya Party )
 
10. Sukhmandar Singh Kharb (Rashtriya Jatigat Aarakshan Virodhi Party)
 
11. Sudhir Kumar (Bharat Prabhat Party)