Bihar Lok Sabha General Elections 2019 voting dates:
 
Phase 1 - 11.04.2019
Phase 2 - 18.04.2019
Phase 3 - 23.04.2019
Phase 4 - 29.04.2019
Phase 5 - 06.05.2019
Phase 6 - 12.05.2019
Phase 7 - 19.05.2019 
 
Bihar Parliamentary Elections 2019 Results: 23 May 2019.
 

Below is the list of candidates for Bihar Parliamentary Elections 2019

Constituency Name Category JD(U) Janata Dal (United) (BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party (INC) Congress (RJD) Rashtriya Janata Dal Independent Others
Araria GEN   Pradeep Kumar Singh    

1. Md. Matin

2. Md. Minhaz Alam

3. Mukesh Singh

4. Rama Nand Rishideo

5. Md. Mobinul Haque

6. Abdul Wahid Khan

7. Shahin Pravin

1. Sarfaraz Alam (Rashtriya Janata Dal)

2. Ram Nrayan Bharti (Bahujan Samaj Party)

3. Tarachand Paswan (Bahujan Mukti Party)

4. Sudama Singh (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

Arrah GEN   R. K. Singh    

1. Dr. Kumar Sheelbhadra

2. Ram Raj Singh

3. Lakshaman Kumar Ojha

4. Shiv das Singh

1. Manoj Yadav (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Anil Kumar Singh (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia)

3. Krishna Paswan (Bhartiya Kranti Vir Party)

4. Bharat Bhushan Pandey (Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh)

5. Raj Giri Bhagat (Shoshit Samaj Dal)

6. Raju Yadav (Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

Aurangabad GEN   Sushil kumar singh    

1. Santosh Kumar Sinha

2. Dhirendra Kumar Singh

3. Yogendra Ram

 

1. Dr. Dharmendra Kumar (Akhil Hind Forward Bloc (Krantikari) 

2. Som Prakash (Swaraj Party (Loktantrik)

3. Avinash Kumar (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

4. Naresh Yadav (Bahujan Samaj Party)

5. Upendra Prasad (Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

Banka GEN Giridhari Yadav     Jai Prakash Narayan Yadav

1. Amarjeet kumar

2. Umakant Yadav

3. Mp Yadav

4. Naresh Yadav

5. Pawan Thakur

6. Putul Kumari

7. Pramod Singh Weldone

8. Pravin Kumar Jha

9. Manoj Kumar Sah

10. Mritiunjay Roy

11. Md. Mukhtar Alam

12. Sanjiv Kumar Kunal

13. Syed Alamdar Hussain

1. Md. Rafique Alam (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Kailash prasad singh (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia)

3. Neelu Devi (Bhartiya Dalit Party)

4. Phesal Ansari (Bharatiya Momin Front)

5. Rajkishor Prasad (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)

Begusarai GEN   Giriraj Singh   Mo. Tanweer Hassan

1. Amar Kumar 

2. Dhiraj Narain

3. Shambhu Kumar Singh

4. Saurabh

1. Kanhaiya Kumar (Communist Party of India)

2. Umesh Patel (Shoshit Samaj Dal)

3. Gaurav Kumar (Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party)

4. Maksudan Paswan (Bahujan Mukti Party)

Bhagalpur GEN Ajay Kumar Mandal     Shailesh Kumar

1. Nurullah

2. Abhishek Priyadarshi

3. Sunil Kumar

1. Mohammad Ashiq Ibrahimi (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Deepak Kumar (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

3. Satyendra Kumar (Aam Aadmi Party)

4. Sushil Kumar Das (Bhartiya Dalit Party)

Buxar GEN   Ashwini Kumar Choubey   Jagadanand Singh

1. Arvind Kumar Pandey

2. Jay Prakash Ram

3. Ranjit Singh

4. Rakesh Kumar Ray

5. Ramchandra Singh Yadav

1. Sushil Kumar Singh (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Anil Kumar (Jantantrik Vikas Party)

3. Anil Kumar Rai (Rashtriya Dal United)

4. Uday Narayan Rai (Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party)

5. Dhanjit Singh (Voters Party International)

6. Ravi Raj (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia)

7. Binod Kumar Bikrant (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

8. Santosh Kumar Yadav (Bahujan Mukti Party)

Darbhanga GEN   Gopal Jee Thakur   Abdul Bari Siddiqui

1. Abdul Aziz

2. Pankaj Kumar Singh

3. Sanjay Paswan

4. Saguni Ray

1. Md. Mukhtar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Saroj Kumar Chaudhary (Mithilanchal Mukti Morcha)

Gaya SC Vijay Kumar        

1. Umesh Rajak (Peoples Party of India (Democratic) 

2. Jitan Ram Manjhi (Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

3. Dilip Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

4. Vijay Kumar Chaudhari (Janta Dal Rashtravadi)

5. Dayanand Rajwanshi (Moolniwasi Samaj Party)

6. Shiv Shankar (Ambedkarite Party of India)

7. Rakesh Chaudhari (Moulik Adhikar Party)

8. Sunil Paswan (Bharat Bhrashtachar Mitao Party)

9. Prakash Chandra (Public Mission Party)

10. Din Dayal Bharti (Nationalist Congress Party)

11. Rajesh Kumar Paswan (Aam Janta Party Rashtriya)

12. Giridhar Sapera (Bharatiya Rashtriya Morcha)

Gopalganj SC Dr. Alok Kumar Suman     Surendra Ram
1. Anil Kumar Manjhi
 
2. Uma Shankar Kharwar
 
3. Gaya Ram
 
4. Dilip Kumar Manjhi
 
5. Dinanath Manjhi
 
6. Ram Kumar Manjhi
 
7. Surendra Ram
 
8. Suraj Kumar
1. Kunal Kishor Vivek (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Ajay Paswan (Shivsena )
 
3. Om Prakash Manjhi (Jai Prakash Janata Dal)
Hajipur SC       Shiv Chandra Ram

1. Arvind Paswan

2. Raj Kr. Paswan

3. Shiwani Kant

1. Umesh Das (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Dasai Chaudhary (Nationalist Congress Party)

3. Kumari Aashiki (Sathi Aur Aapka Faisala Party)

4. Pashu Pati Kumar Paras (Lok Jan Shakti Party)

5. Jibas Paswan (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

6. Balendra Das (Jai Prakash Janata Dal)

7. Rajgir Paswan (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party)

Jahanabad GEN Chandeshwar Prasad     Surendra Prasad Yadav Chandra Prakash

1. Nitya Nand Singh (Nitya Nand Singh)

2. Arbind Kumar (Rajnaitik Vikalp Party)

3. Arun Kumar (Rashtriya Samta Party (Secular)

4. Avinash Kumar (Bharatiya Bahujan Congress)

5. Uma Shankar Verma (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

6. Kunti Devi (Communist Party of India (Marxist- Leninist) (Liberation)

7. Meera Kumari Yadav (Shoshit Samaj Dal)

8. Rajendra Paswan (Lok Jan Vikas Morcha)

9. Ramjee Kewat (Rashtriya mahan Gantantra Party)

10. Sunil Kumar (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

Jamui SC        

1. Virendra Pumar

2. Subhash Paswan

1. Pankaj Kumar Das (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

2. Ajay Kumar (Bhartiya Dalit Party)

3. Bhudeo Choudhary (Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)

4. Chirag Kumar Paswan (Lok Jan Shakti Party)

5. Upendra Ravidas (Bahujan Samaj Party)

6. Vishnu Priya (Bahujan Mukti Party)

7. Valmiki Paswan (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)

Jhanjharpur GEN Ramprit Mandal     Gulab Yadav

1. Om Prakash Poddar

2. Ganpati Jha

3. Bablu Gupta

4. Bipin Kumar Singhwait

5. Sanjay Bhartia

1. Raj Kumar Singh (BSP)

2. Ganga Prasad Yadav (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

3. Chhedi Ram (Bhartiya Mitra Party)

4. Devendra Prasad Yadav (Samajwadi Janata Dal Democratic)

5. Prabhat Prasad (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party)

6. Ratneshwar Jha (Aadarsh Mithila Party)

7. Ramanand Thakur (Shivsena)

8. Ramesh Kamat (Aam Adhikar Morcha)

9. Lakshman Prasad Yadav Republican Party of India (A)

10. Surendra Prasad Suman (All India Forward Bloc)

Karakat GEN Mahabali Singh      

1. Abhiram Priyadarshi

2. Kumar Saurabh

3. Dharmendra Singh

4. Neelam Kumari

5. Punam Devi

6. Ram Ayodhya Singh

7. Rameshwar Singh

8. Basudeo Hazarika

1. Upendra Kushwaha (Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)

2. Raj Narayan Tiwari (Bahujan Samaj Party)

3. Arif Isain Husain (Janta Dal Rashtravadi)

4. Usha Sharan (Shoshit Samaj Dal)

5. Kamlesh Ram (Prasad) (Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party)

6. Gorakh Ram (Voters Party International)

7. Ghanshyam Tiwari (Samajwadi Party)

8. Jyoti Rashmi (Rashtra Sewa Dal)

9. Nand Kishor Yadav (Swaraj Party (Loktantrik)

10. Prithvi Nath Prasad (Asli Deshi Party)

11. Prakash Chandra Goyal (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

12. Pradeep Chouhan (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

13. Manoj Singh Kushvaha (Jai Prakash Janata Dal)

14. Mamta Pandey (Rashtriya Samta Party (Secular)

15. Mohammad Atahar Husain (Ambedkar National Congress)

16. Raja Ram Singh (Communist Party of India (Marxist- Leninist) (Liberation)

17. Ramjee Singh Kanta (Akhil Hind Forward Bloc (Krantikari)

18. Shashikant Singh (Bharatiya Momin Front)

Katihar GEN Dulal Chandra Goswami   Shah Tariq Anwar   Samir Kumar Jha

1. Basukinath Sah (Bharatiya Bahujan Congress)

2. Ganga Kebat (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)

3. Muhammad Shakur (NCP)

4. Shivnandan Mandal (BSP)

5. Abdur Rahman (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

6. Marang Hansda (Bahujan Mukti Party)

 

Khagaria GEN        

1. Kundan Kumar

2. Nagendra Singh Tyagi

3. Parmanand Singh

4. Priadarshi Dinkar

5. Bandan Kumar Singh

6. Shiv Narayan Singh

7. Shobha Devi

8. Sangram Kumar Sada

1. Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser (Lok Jan Shakti Party)

2. Ramakant Chaudhari (BSP)

3. Upendra Sahani (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)

4. Umesh Chandra Bharti (Aadarsh Mithila Party)

5. Tej Bahadur Singh (Proutist Sarva Samaj)

6. Dhirendra Chaudhary (Aam Adhikar Morcha)

7. Madhuvala Devi (Aam Janta Party Rashtriya)

8. Mukesh Sahani (Vikassheel Insaan Party)

9. Moni Kumar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

10. Vinay Kumar Varun (Janhit Kisan Party)

11. Sandeep Kumar Saket (Shivsena)

12. Sunil Yadav (Garib Janshakti Party)

Kishanganj GEN Syed Mahmood Asraf   Dr. Mohammad Jawed  

1. Chhote Lal Mahto 

2. Azim Uddin

3. Asad Alam

4. Rajesh Kumar Dubey

5. Haserul

1. Alimuddin Ansari (Aam Aadmi Party)

2. Indradeo Paswan (BSP)

3. Javed Akhter (All India Trinamool Congress)

4. Akhtarul Iman (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

5. Pradeep Kumar Singh (Shivsena)

6. Rajendra Paswan (Bahujan Mukti Party)

7. Shukal Murmu (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)

Madhepura GEN Dinesh Chandra Yadav      

1. Md Arshad Husain

2. Jaykant Yadav

3. Rajo Sah

4. Vinay Kumar Mishra

5. Suman Kumar Jha

1. Sharad Yadav (Rashtriya Janata Dal)

2. Anil Bharti (Rashtravadi Janata Party)

3. Umashankar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

4. Manoj Kumar Mandal (Aam Adhikar Morcha)

5. Rajiv Kumar Yadav (Baliraja Party)

6. Rajesh [email protected] Yadav (Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik))

7. Suresh Kumar Bharti (Asli Deshi Party)

Madhubani GEN   Ashok Kumar Yadav    

1. Abhijit Kumar Singh

2. Dr. Shakeel Ahmad

3. Raju Kumar Raj 

4. Abubakar Rahmani

5. Hema Jha

6. Anil Kumar Sah

1. Dhaneshwar Mahto (Bhartiya Mitra Party)

2. Ranjit Kumar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

3. Badri Kumar Purbey (Vikassheel Insaan Party)

4. Subhash Chandra Jha (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)

5. Vidya Sagar Mandal (Jago Hindustan Party)

6. Satish Chandra Jha (Purvanchal Janta Party (Secular))

7. Ram Swarup Bharti (Voters Party International)

8. Anand Kumar Jha (Akhil Bhartiya Mithila Party)

9. Rekha Ranjan Yadav (Republican Party of India (A))

10. Md. Khalique Ansari (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia))

Maharajganj GEN   Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal"   Randhir Kumar Singh
1.   Menka Raman
 
2. Rajendra Kumar
 
3. Dr. Shree
Bhagwan Singh
 
4. M.k. Singh Rathour
1 Anirudh Prasad Alias Sadhu Yadav (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Aravind Kumar Sharma (Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic))
 
3. Ali Azhar Ansari (Maanavvaadi Janta Party )
 
4. Dr. Gopal Prasad (Bhartiya New Sanskar Krantikari Party )
 
5. Subash Singh (Jago Hindustan Party)
Munger GEN Rajiv Ranjan Singh   Nilam Devi  

1. Amarjit Patel

2. Dina Saw

3. Pranay Kumar

4. Mahesh Ram

5. Rajesh Kumar Ratnakar

1. Kumar Navneet Himanshu (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Ajit Kumar (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)

3. Arbind Kumar Sharma (Rashtriya Hind Sena)

4. Krishna Murari Kumar (Jan Adhikar Party)

5. Panchanand Singh (Jago Hindustan Party)

6. Raushan Kumar (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia))

7. Vikash Kumar Arya (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

8. Sanjay Kesari (Shivsena)

9. Santosh Kumar (Bahujan Mukti Party)

10. Suryoday Paswan (Sankhyanupati Bhagidari Party)

11. Sonelal Kora (Bharatiya Bahujan Congress)

12. Uchit Kumar (Revolutionary Socialist Party of India(Marxist))

Muzaffarpur GEN   Ajay Nishad    

1. Ajitansh Gaur

2. Ritesh Prasad

3. Mukesh Kumar 

4. Suresh Kumar

 

1. Devendra Rakesh (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party)

2. Sudhir Kumar Jha (Yuva Krantikari Party)

3. Pankaj Kumar (Aap Aur Hum Party)

4. Raj Bhushan Chaudhry (Vikassheel Insaan Party)

5. Dharmendra Paswan (Bharatiya Momin Front)

6. Anirudh Singh (All India Forward Bloc)

7. Nageshwar Prasad Singh (Rashtriya Rashtrawadi Party)

8. Nandan Kumar (Janata Party)

9. Swarnlata Devi (Bahujan Samaj Party)

10. Mohamad Idris (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

11. Pradeep Kumar Singh (Shivsena)

12. Jauhar Azad (Bahujan Mukti Party)

13. Sukhdeo Prasad (Voters Party International)

14. Shiva Bihari Singhania

15. Surendra Ray (Rashtriya Hind Sena)

16. Renu Khari (Jan Adhikar Party)

17. Shiv Shakti Monu (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

Nalanda GEN Kaushlendra Kumar      

1. Dinanath Pandey

2. Public Mission Party

3. Usha Devi

4. Nita Devi

5. Punit Kumar

6. Mintu Kumar

7. Mohan Bind

8. Mohammad Surkhab Alam

9. Rajnish Kumar Paswan

10. Rakesh Paswan

11. Ramchandra Singh

12. Shailendra Chaudhari

13. Sudhir Kumar

1. Shashi Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Shashi Kumar (Nationalist Congress Party)

3. Anil Kumar (Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)

4. Ashok Kumar Azad (Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

5. Kumar Hari Charan Singh Yadav (Bharatiya Momin Front)

6. Chiranjib Kumar (Shivsena)

7. Dilip Rawat (Maanavvaadi Janta Party)

8. Pawan Kumar Pandey (Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party)

9. Purushotam Sharma (National Jagaran Party)

10. Brahamdev Prasad (Shoshit Samaj Dal)

11. Rajeev Ranjan Kumar (Jan Adhikar Party)

12. Ram Charitra Prasad Singh (Hindusthan Nirman Dal)

13. Ramchandra Prasad (Samagra Utthan Party)

14. Ramvilaf Paswan (Rashtriya Hind Sena)

15. Rekha Kumari (Purvanchal Mahapanchayat)

16. Shankar Pandey (Bahujan Nyay Dal)

17. Sanjeet Kumar (Jantantrik Vikas Party)

18. Sampati Kumar (Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party)

19. Sunil Ravidas (Republican Party of India)

20. Surendra Singh (Bharat Prabhat Party)

21. Sohavan Paswan (Public Mission Party)

Nawada GEN  

 

  Vibha devi

1. Rajesh Kumar

2. Prof. K.b. Prasad

3. Rakesh Raushan

4. Naresh Prasad

5. Nivedita Singh

6. Tulsi Dayal

1. Chandan Singh (Lok Jan Shakti Party)

2. Vijay Ram (Moolniwasi Samaj Party)

3. Mokim Uddin (Rashtriya Ulama Council)

4. Ranganathacharya (Shivsena)

5. Aditya Pradhan (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

6. Vishnu Dev Yadav (BSP)

 

Paschim Champaran GEN   Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal    
1. Ajay Kumar Sinha
2. Nafish Ahmad
 
3. Ratan Kumar Sarkar
 
4. Vikash Kumar Prasad
 
5. Sanjay Kumar Patel
 
1 Brijesh Kumar Kushwaha (Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
 
2 Rakesh Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
3. Bipin Nath Tiwari (Loktantrik Jan Swaraj Party)
Pataliputra GEN   Ram Kripal Yadav   Misha Bharti

1. Jitendra Bind

2. Pupul Kumar Sharma

3. Brajeshwar Prasad Singh

4. Mantu Kumar

5. Ramesh Kumar Sharma

6. Rajesh Kumar

7. Suresh Paswan

1. Md. Kalimullah (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Indu Devi Mishra (Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)

3. Md. Taufique Ahmad (Voters Party International)

4. Durgesh Nandan Singh Alias Durgesh Yadav (Rashtriya Janvikas Party (Democratic)

5. Nagmani (Shivsena)

6. Vinod Das (Bharatiya Bahujan Congress)

7. Bindu Devi (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)

8. Ram Narayan Manjhi (Sankhyanupati Bhagidari Party)

9. Ram Niranjan Roy (Rashtrawadi Chetna Party)

10. Ram Pravesh Rajak (Peoples Party of India (Democratic)

11. Lalita Ray (Bahujan Nyay Dal)

12. Wakil Ahmad (Janata Party)

13. Shiv Kumar Singh (Apna Kisan Party)

14. Shailesh Kumar (Bharatiya Aam Awam Party)

15. Satish Kumar (Bharatiya Momin Front)

16. Sohan Ray (Yuva Krantikari Party)

Patna Sahib GEN   Ravi Shankar Prasad Shatrughan Sinha  

1. Amit Kumar Gupta

2. Arvind Kumar

3. Ashok Kumar Gupta

4. Kumar Raunak

5. Javed

6. Nimesh Shukla

7. Rani Devi

8. Vishnu Dev

1. Akhilesh Kumar (Asli Deshi Party)

2. Anamika Kumari (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist)

3. Prabhash Chandra Sharma (Vanchit Samaj Party)

4. Basant Singh (Bharatiya Jan Kranti Dal (Democratic)

5. Mahboob Alam Ansari (Bharatiya Momin Front)

6. Rajesh Kumar (Janata Party)

7. Rita Devi (Vikassheel Insaan Party)

8. Sumit Ranjan Sinha (Shivsena)

Purnia GEN Santosh Kumar   Uday Singh  

1. Dr. Mritunjay Kumar Jha

2. Md. Akhtar Ali

3. Ashok Kumar Singh

4. Anirudh Mehta

5. Arjun Singh

6. Ashok Kumar Sah

7. Rajiv Kumar Singh

8. Rajesh Kumar

9. Shubhash Kumar Thakur

10. Shobha Soren

11. Sageer Ahmad

1. Jitendra Urab (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Manju Murmu (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha)

3. Sanoj Kumar Chauhan ( Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

Purvi Champaran GEN   Radha Mohan Singh    
1. Md. Ajmer Alam
 
2. Aniket Ranjan
 
3. Pradeep Singh
 
4. Manoj Tiwari
 
5. Muneshwar Tiwari
 
6. Shakti Kumar
 
 
 
1. Prabhakar Jaiaswal (Communist Party Of India)
 
2. Dinesh Sahani (Rashtriya Mahan Gantantra Party)
 
3. Aakash Kumar Singh (Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)
 
4. Devendra Singh (Rashtriya Sarvjan Vikas Party)
 
5. Parasnath Pandey (Janvadi Party(Socialist) )
 
6. Parasnath Ram (Janata Party)
 
7. Randhir Kumar Tiwari (Asli Deshi Party)
 
8. Rajiv Ranjan (Janta Dal Rashtravadi)
 
9. Ramchandra Sah (Rashtriya
Jansambhavna Party)
 
10. Vinay Kumar Srivwstava (Rashtriya Samta Party (Secular))
 
11. Shatrughna Tiwari (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party)
 
12. Shekh Seraj (Akhil Bhartiya Apna Dal)
 
13. Shobha Devi (Shoshit Samaj Dal)
 
14. Sachin Paswan (Rashtriya Hind Sena)
 
15. Satyam Yadav (Bahujan Nyay Dal)
 
Samastipur SC     Dr. Ashok Kumar   Suraj Kumar Das

1. Mantesh Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Ramchandra Paswan (Lok Jan Shakti Party)

3. Asha Devi (Aam Adhikar Morcha)

4. Pinku Paswan (Yuva Krantikari Party)

5. Ratan Bihari (Jan Adhikar Party)

6.Raj Kumar Ram (Bharatiya Momin Front)

7. Lalo Paswan (Voters Party International)

8. Vijay Kumar Ram (Vanchit Samaj Party)

9. Vidya Nand Ram (Wazib Adhikar Party)

Saran GEN   Rajiv Pratap Rudy   Chandrika Roy

1. Prabhat Kumar Giri

2. Raj Kumar Rai (Yadav)

3. Lalu Prasad Yadav

4. Shiv Brat Singh

1. Sheojee Ram (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Ishteyaque Ahmad (Yuva Krantikari Party)

3. Juned Khan (Bhartiya Insan Party)

4. Dharamveer Kumar (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

5. Bhisham Kumar Ray (Purvanchal Mahapanchayat)

6. Raj Kishore Prasad (Vanchit Samaj Party)

Sasaram SC   Chhedi Paswan Meira Kumar  

1. Ashok Kumar Paswan

2. Ashok Baitha

3. Raghuni Ram Shastri

4. Rajanikant Choudhary

5. Ramekbal Ram

6. Satya Narayan Paswan

1. Manoj Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2. Dharmraj Paswan (Lok Jan Vikas Morcha)

3. Nirmala Devi (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia)

4. Vidya Jyoti (Bahujan Mukti Party)

5. Satya Narayan Ram (Ambedkarite Party of India)

Sheohar GEN   Rama Devi   Syed Faisal Ali
1. Anil Kumar Tiwari
 
2. Abul Kalam Khan
 
3. Kedar Nath Prasad
4. Raj Kumar Prasad
 
5. Ram Dayal Prasad
6. Vijay Nandan Paswan

1.Mukesh Kumar Jha (Bahujan Samaj Party)

2.Shamim Alam (Nationalist Congress Party)

3.Anil Kumar (Jan Adhikar Party)

4.Anand Kumar Maurya (Bahujan Azad Party)

5. Upendra Sahani (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party )
 
6. Jagdish Prasad (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party )
 
7. Devendra Prasad Singh (All India Forward Bloc)
 
8. Nabi Hussain( Bharat Prabhat Party )
 
9. Prabhu Narayan (Shivsena )
 
10. Shyam Kumar (Rashtriya Hind Sena)
 
 
Sitamarhi GEN Sunil Kumar Pintu     Arjun Ray

1. Thakur Chandan Kumar Singh

2. Vinod Sah

3. Chandrika Prasad

4. Amit Chaudhary urf Madhav Chaudhary

5. Mahesh Nandan Singh 

6. Ramesh Kumar Mishra

7. Dr. Junaid Khan

8. Nand Kishore Gupta

9. Lalbabu Paswan

10. Dharmendra Kumar

11. Shashi Kumar Singh

 

1. Raj Kishore Prasad (Proutist Bloc, India)

2. Raghunath Kumar (Aam Aadmi Party)

3. Mohan Sah (Kisan Party of India)

4. Braj Kishor (All India Forward Bloc)

5. Jasem Ahamad (Bahujan Samaj Party)

6. Ravindra Kumar Chandra urf Dr. Raja Babu (Bhartiya Mitra Party)

7. Surendra Kumar (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party)

Siwan GEN Kavita Singh     Hena Shahab
1. Sanjay Prajapatee
 
2. Anil Kumar
Verma
 
3. Abhishek Kumar
 
4. Amarjit Prasad
 
5. Upendra Kumar Giri
 
6. Jai Prakash Prasad
 
7. Deva Kant Mishra
 
8. Madhuri Pandey
 
9. Satyendra Kushwaha
 
1. Balmiki Prasad Gupta (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Amar Nath Yadav (Communist Party Of India (Marxist-leninist) (Liberation) )
 
3. Narad Pandit (Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party)
 
4. Parmanand Gond (Swatantra Samaj Party)
 
5. Bijay Bahadur Singh (Rashtriya Sahyog Party)
 
6. Rohit Kumar Yadav (Sanyukt Vikas Party )
 
7. Shabana (Jai Prakash Janata Dal)
 
8. Sudhir Kumar Singh (Shivsena)
Supaul GEN Dileshwar Kamait   Ranjeet Ranjan  

1. Sudhakar Jha

2. Binod Kumar Sahu

3. Rajesh Kumar

4. Md. Afroj Alam

5. Dinesh Prasad Yadav

6. Sandeep Kumar Singh

7. Rajesh Kumar 

1. Krishandev Mandal (Rashtravadi Janata Party)

2. Sanjeet Kumar Chaudhary (Aam Janta Party Rashtriya)

3. Kiran Devi (Bahujan Samaj Party)

4. Pramod Kumar Nirala (Vanchit Samaj Party)

5. Satya Narayan Mehta (Jan Adhikar Party)

6. Naveen Kumar Singh (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

7. Anand Pathak (Hind Samrajya Party)

8. Mohammad Abul Kalam Azad (Jai Hind Party)

9. Deep Narayan Mandal (Shivsena)

10.Bhim Kumar Gupta (Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party)

11. Sanjay Sardar ( Lok Sewa Dal)

Ujiarpur GEN   Nityanand Rai    

1. Allamaa Shiblee Nomanee Halami

2. Pranav Kumar

3. Mamta Kumari

4. MD. Anwar

5. Ramashray Thakur

6. Sudhir Kumar Ray

1. Ajay Kumar (Communist Party of India (Marxist)

2. Upendra Kushwaha (Rashtriya Lok Samta Party)

3. Navin Kumar (Bahujan Samaj Party)

4. Dr. Ajay Singh Almust (Rashtriya Samta Party (Secular)

5. Amrendra Kumar Yadav (Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia)

6. A M Izharul Haque (Sathi Aur Aapka Faisala Party)

7. Kumar Gaurav (Jai Prakash Janata Dal)

8. Jay Narayan Sah (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party)

9. Manoj Kumar (Janta Raj Vikas Party)

10. Raj Kumar Chauhan (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)

11. Lalan Kumar Roy (Baliraja Party)

Vaishali GEN       Raghuvansh Prasad Singh

1.Abhay Kumar Sharma

2.Abha Rai

3.Ismohamad

4.Pankaj Kumar

5.Rinkoo Devi

6.Laljee Kumar Rakesh

7.Beena Devi (W/o Ajit Kumar Ray)

8.Sudha Rani

9.Suresh Kumar Gupta

 

 

1. Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) (Lok Jan Shakti Party)
 
2. Shankar Mahto (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
3. Amit Vikram (Jantantrik Vikas Party)
 
4. Dhanvanti Devi (Lok Chetna Dal )
 
5. Naresh Ram (Socialist Unity Centre Of India (Communist))
 
6. Balak Nath Sahani (Rashtriya Mahan
Gantantra Party )
 
7. Rameshwar Sah (Rashtriya Pragati Party)
 
8. Reshami Devi (Bajjikanchal Vikas Party )
 
9. Vidya Bhushan (Sapaks Party)
 
10. Satish Kumar Mishra (Rashtriya Jansambhavna Party)
 
11. Sushma Kumari (Garib Janshakti Party)
 
12. Ismohamad
(Maanavvaadi Janta Party)
 
Valmiki Nagar GEN Baidyanath Prasad Mahto   Shashwat Kedar  
1. Munna Singh
 
2. Ramesh Prasad
 
3. Suresh Sah
1. Deepak Yadav (Bahujan Samaj Party)
 
2. Durgesh Singh Chauhan (Bihar Lok Nirman Dal)
 
3. Bhola Ray (Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party )
 
4. Manoj Kumar (Janhit Kisan Party)
 
5. Rakesh Kewat (Rashtriya Hind Sena)
 
6. Rajesh Kushwaha (Rashtriya Sarvjan Vikas Party)
 
7. Shiv Kumar Chaudhary (Bharatiya Bahujan Congress)
 
8. Sushma Devi (Shivsena)